Examloaded Logo
Welccome To Examloaded.Com>>>>  Nigeria's No 1 Exam Expo Website, With 8 Years + of Experience Verified by Google #Na We Sure Pass!      

 

         

Our Only Contact | Call | Text| WhatsApp 
 08162563540


   
WAEC BIOLOGY PRACTICAL ANSWERS
Direct Inbox As Sms ₦1,000 MTN CARD
Password & Link. N500 MTN CARD  
SEND THE FOLLOWING To.08162563540 Only
(i)MTN-CARD
(ii)PHONE NUMBER
(iii)SUBJECT NAME
SEND THE FOLLOWING To.08162563540

 





   Examloaded Answer Page:
ExamAnswer.Net

2021 WAEC UPDATES
--2021 WAEC TIMETABLE Check here...
--2021 WAEC SPECIMENS/PRACTICALS



 
Chat Admin After You Share To 20 People On Whatsapp to Redeem The Price


« | »

2021 WAEC Timetable | Waec Exam Date | Time table for Wassce

2021 WAEC TIMETABLE | WAEC EXAM DATE | TIME TABLE FOR WASSCE FOR MAY/JUNE CANDIDATES

 

The 2021 WAEC timetable 2021/2022 and WAEC Exams Date is Out. There are many people looking for WAEC 2021 Updates. Many Candidates who Registered for the 2021/2022 WAEC Exams are everywhere seeking for the WAEC timetable 2021 and WAEC Exams Date. Some are Online googling WAEC 2021 Timetable, WAEC 2021 Exams Date, WAEC Timetable 2021,etc This is The page that will give you latest Updates regarding The forthcoming WAEC Exams, Keep reading.

Below is the 2021 Waec Timetable

2021 WAEC Timetable | Waec Exam Date | 2021 Time table for Wassce

2021 WAEC Timetable | Waec Exam Date | 2021 Time table for Wassce

 

WAEC 2021 TIMETABLE

Monday 16th August
Catering Craft Practice 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30am.– 10:10am.

Cosmetology 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30am.– 10:30am

Plumbing and Pipe Fitting 2 (Essay) 9:30am.– 10:30am.
Plumbing and Pipe Fitting 1 (Objective) 10:30am.–11:30am.

Printing Craft Practice 2 (Essay) 9:30am.– 11:00am.
Printing Craft Practice 1 (Objective) 11:00am. – 11:45am.

Photography 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30am. –12:30pm.

Carpentry and Joinery 3 (Practical) 9:30am.–11:30am.(1stSet)
Carpentry and Joinery 3 (Practical) 12:00noon. –2:00pm.(2ndSet)

Upholstery 3 (Practical) 9:30am.–11:30am.(1stSet)
Upholstery 3 (Practical) 12:00noon. –2:00pm.(2ndSet)

Machine Wood working 3 (Practical) 9:30am.– 11:30 am.(1stSet)
Machine Wood working 3 (Practical) 12:00 noon. –2:00pm.(2ndSet)

Auto Body Repair sand Spray Painting 3 (Practical) 9:30am.– 12:40 pm.(1stSet)
Auto Body Repairs and Spray Painting 3 (Practical) 1:00pm.– 4:10pm.(2ndSet)

================================================================

Tuesday 17th August
Hausa 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:30am.
Hausa 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.

Igbo 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:30am.
Igbo 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.

Yoruba 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:30am.
Yoruba 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.

=================================================================

Wednesday 18th August
Animal Husbandary (AlternativeB)3(Practical) – 9:30am.– 11:00am.(1stSet)
Animal Husbandry (AlternativeB)3(Practical) – 11:30am. – 1:00pm.(2ndSet)

GSM Phone Maintenance and Repair 2(Essay)
9:30am.–11:05am.
GSM Phone Maintenance and Repair 1 (Objective) 11:05am.–11:50am.

Marketing 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:30am.
Marketing 1 (Objective) 11:30am.–12:20pm.

Mining 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:35am.
Mining 1 (Objective) 11:35am.–12:15pm.

Bookkeeping 2(Essay) 9:30am.–11:30am.
Bookkeeping 1 (Objective) 11:30am.–12:20pm.

Store Keeping 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:30am.
Store Keeping 1(Objective) 11:30am.–12:20pm.

Insurance 2 (Essay) 2:30pm. –4:30pm.
Insurance 1 (Objective) 4:30pm.– 5:20pm.

=================================================

Thursday 19th August
Data Processing 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:30am.
Data Processing 1(Objective) 11:30am.–12:30pm.

Auto Electrical Works 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30am.–10:45am.

Radio, Television and Electronic Works 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–10:30am.
Radio, Television and Electronic Works 1(Objective) 10:30am.–11:15am.

Welding and Fabrication Engineering Craft Practice 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:00am.
Welding and Fabrication Engineering Craft Practice 1 (Objective) 11:00am. –12:00noon.

Photography 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:30am.
Photography1(Objective) 11:30am.–12:30pm.

Auto Mechanical Work 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:45am.
Auto Mechanical Work 1(Objective) 11:45am.–12:30pm.

Electrical Installation and Maintenance Work 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:45am.
Electrical Installation and Maintenance Work 1 (Objective) 11:45am.–12:30pm.

Printing Craft Practice 3 (Practical) 9:30am.– 10:30am.(1stSet)
Printing Craft Practice 3 (Practical) 11:00am. – 12:00 noon.(2ndSet)

Plumbing and Pipe Fitting 3 (Practical) 9:30am.– 11:00am.(1stSet)
Plumbing and Pipe Fitting 3 (Practical) 11:30am. – 1:00pm.(2ndSet)

Air-conditioning and Refrigeration 3 (Practical) 9:30am.– 11:30am.(1stSet)
Air-conditioning and Refrigeration 3(Practical) 12:00noon.–2:00pm.(2ndSet)

Fisheries (Alternative B) 2 (Essay) 2:30pm.–4:30pm.
Fisheries (Alternative B) 1 (Objective) 4:30pm.–5:10pm.

Animal Husbandry (AlternativeB) 2 (Essay) 2:00pm.–4:00pm.
Animal Husbandry (AlternativeB) 1 (Objective) 4:00pm.–4:40pm.

Store Management 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:30am.
Store Management 1(Objective) 11:30am.–12:30pm.

Office Practice 2 (Essay) 2:00pm.–4:10pm.
Office Practice 1 (Objective) 4:10pm.–5:10pm.

=================================================

Friday 20th August
Machine Woodworking 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–10:30am.
Machine Woodworking 1(Objective) 10:30am.–11:30am.

Stenography 2 (Essay) 9:30am.-10:10 am.
Stenography 1(Objective) 10:10am.-10:50am.

Cosmetology 2(Essay) 9:30am. – 10:50am.
Cosmetology 1(Objective) 10:50am.-11:30am.

Block Laying, Bricklaying and Concrete Works 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–10:30am.
Block Laying,Bricklaying And Concrete Works 1(Objective) 10:30am.–11:15am.

Catering Craft Practice 2(Essay) 9:30am.–10:20am.
Catering Craft Practice 1(Objective) 10:20am.-11:00am

Carpentry and Joinery 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:00am.
Carpentry and Joinery 1 (Objective) 11:00am. –11:45am.

Tourism 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:20am.
Tourism 1 (Objective) 11:20am. –12:00noon.

Garment Making 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –10:10am.
Garment Making 1 (Objective) 10:10am. –10:55am.

Painting and Decorating 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Painting and Decorating 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.

Stenography 3 (Short and Word Processing) 9:30am. -11:08am.

Dyeing and Bleaching 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:10am.
Dyeing and Bleaching 1(Objective) 11:10am. –11:55am.

Furniture Making 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Furniture Making 1(Objective) 11:30am. –12:15pm.

Automobile Parts Merchandising 2(Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Automobile Parts Merchandising 1(Objective) 11:30am. –12:20pm.

Foods and Nutrition 3 (Practical) Planning Session 2:30pm. –3:30pm.
Home Management 3 (Practical) Planning Session 3:30pm. –4:30pm.

=================================================

Monday 23rd August
Fisheries (Alternative B) 3 (Practical) 9:30am. –11:00am.(1stSet)
Fisheries (Alternative B) 3 (Practical) 11:30am. –1:00pm.(2ndSet)

Block Laying, Bricklaying and Concrete Works 3 (Practical) 9:30am. – 12:30pm.(1stSet)
Block Laying, Bricklaying and Concrete Works 3 (Practical) 1:00pm.–4:00pm.(2ndSet)

Furniture Making 3 (Practical) 9:30am.– 12:30pm.(1stSet)
Furniture Making 3 (Practical) 1:00pm.–4:00pm.(2ndSet)

Radio, Television and Electronic Works 3 (Practical) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am. (1stSet)
Radio, Television and Electronic Works 3 (Practical) 12:00noon. –2:00pm.(2ndSet)

Painting and Decorating 3 (Practical) 9:30am. – 12:30pm.(1stSet)
Painting and Decorating 3 (Practical) 1:00pm.–4:00pm.(2ndSet)

Computer Studies 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –3:00pm.
Computer Studies 1 (Objective) 3:00pm. –4:00pm.

=================================================

Monday, 23rd August, 2021 To Friday, 3rd September, 2021
(Date and time for each Paper will be arranged by the Council.)
Arabic 3 (Oral)
French 3 (Oral)
Physical Education 3 (Performance Test) Clothing and Textiles 3 (Practical) Foods and Nutrition 3 (Practical)
Home Management 3 (Practical)
Music 3 B (Performance Test)

=================================================

Tuesday 24th August
Visual Art2 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Visual Art 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:20pm.

Engineering Science 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:15am.
Engineering Science 1 (Objective) 11:15am. –12:30pm.

Physical Education 3 (Theory of Practice) 2:00pm–4:00pm.

=================================================

Wednesday 25th August
Salesmanship 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Salesmanship 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:20pm.

Leather Goods Manufacturing and Repairs 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Leather Goods Manufacturing and Repairs 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.

Garment Making3 (Alternative to Practical Work) 11:30am. –12:15pm.

Upholstery 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –3:00pm.
Upholstery 1 (Objective) 3:00pm. –4:00pm.

Auto Electrical Works 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –3:00pm.
Auto Electrical Works 1 (Objective) 3:00pm. –3:45pm.

Air-Conditioning and Refrigeration 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –3:30pm.
Air-Conditioning and Refrigeration 1 (Objective) 3:30pm. –4:30pm.

Auto Body Repairs and Spray Painting 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –3:30pm.
Auto Body Repairs and Spray Painting 1 (Objective) 3:30pm. –4:30pm.

=================================================

Thursday 26th August
Civic Education 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Civic Education 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.

=================================================

Friday 27th August
Auto Mechanical Work 3 (Practical) 9:30am. –12:00 noon.(1stSet)
Auto Mechanical Work 3 (Practical) 12:30pm. –3:00 pm.(2ndSet)

Welding and Fabrication Engineering Craft Practice 3 (Practical) 9:30am. – 12:40pm.(1stSet)
Welding and Fabrication Engineering Craft Practice 3 (Practical) 1:00pm.–4:10pm.(2ndSet)

Leather Goods Manufacturing and Repairs 3 (Practical) 9:30am. –1:30 pm.(1stSet)
Leather Goods Manufacturing and Repairs 3 (Practical) 2:00pm.–6:00pm.(2ndSet)

Dyeing and Bleaching 3 (Practical) 9:30am. –2:00pm.(1stSet)
Dyeing and Bleaching 3 (Practical) 2:15pm. –6:45pm.(2ndSet)

=================================================

Monday 30th August
Science (Core) 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:00am.
Science (Core) 1 (Objective) 11:00am. –12:00noon.
Science (Core) 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) 1:00pm. –3:00pm.

Computer Studies 3 (Practical) 9:30am. –11:30 am.(1stSet)
Computer Studies 3 (Practical) 12:00noon.–2:00pm.(2ndSet)

=================================================

Tuesday 31st August
Health Science 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30am.–11:15am.

Health Education 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30am.–11:15am.

Home Management 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –3:00pm.
Home Management 1 (Objective) 3:00pm. –4:00pm.

=================================================

Wednesday 1st September

Applied Electricity 2 (Essay) 12:00noon. –1:00pm.
Applied Electricity 1 (Objective) 1:00pm. –2:00pm.

Basic Electricity 2 (Essay) 12:00noon. –1:00pm.
Basic Electricity 1 (Objective) 1:00pm. –2:00pm.

Arabic 2 (Essay) 2:00pm.–4:00pm.
Arabic 1 (Objective) 4:00pm.–4:50pm.

=================================================

Thursday, 2nd September
Sculpture 2 (Essay) 9:30am.– 11:30am.
Sculpture 1 (Objective) 11:30am.– 12:20pm.

Financial Accounting 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –12:00 noon.
Financial Accounting 1 (Objective) 12:00noon.–1:00pm.

Crop Husbandry and Horticulture 3 (Practical) 9:30am. –11:30 am.(1stSet)
Crop Husbandry and Horticulture 3 (Practical) 12:00noon. –2:00pm.(2ndSet)

Fisheries (Alternative A) 3 (Practical) 9:30am. –11:30 am.(1stSet)
Fisheries (Alternative A) 3 (Practical) 12:00noon. –2:00pm.(2ndSet)

Animal Husbandary (Alternative A) 3 (Practical) 9:30 am.–11:30 am.(1stSet)
Animal Husbandary (Alternative A) 3 (Practical) 12:00noon. –2:00pm.(2ndSet)

Forestry (Alternative A) 3 (Practical) 9:30am. –11:30 am.(1stSet)
Forestry (Alternative A) 3 (Practical) 12:00noon. –2:00pm.(2ndSet)

French 2 (Essay) 3:00pm.–4:15pm.
French 1 (Objective) 4:15pm.–5:15pm.
www.examloaded.com

=================================================

Friday, 3rd September
Metalwork 2 (Essay) 9:30am. -11:00 am.
Metalwork 1 (Objective) 11:00am. – 12:00noon.

Jewellery 2 (Essay) 9:30am. -11:30 am.

Jewellery 1 (Objective) 11:30am.– 12:20pm.

Electronics 3 (Practical) 9:30am. – 12:30pm.(1stSet)
Electronics 3 (Practical) 1:00pm. – 4:00pm.(2ndSet)

Basic Electronics 3 (Practical) 9:30am. – 12:30pm.(1stSet)
Basic Electronics 3 (Practical) 1:00pm. – 4:00pm.(2ndSet)

=================================================

Monday, 6th September
Graphic Design 2 (Essay) 9:30 am.–11:30am.
Graphic Design 1 (Objective) 11:30am.– 12:20pm.

Metalwork 3 (Practical) 9:30am.–12:40pm.(1stSet)
Metalwork 3 (Practical) 1:00pm. –4:10pm.(2ndSet)

Auto Mechanics 3 (Practical) 9:30am. –11:30 am.(1stSet)
Auto Mechanics 3 (Practical) 12:00noon.–2:00pm.(2ndSet)

=================================================

Tuesday, 7th September
General Knowledge in Art 3A (Drawing And Painting) 9:30 am.–12:30pm.
Applied Electricity3 3 (Practical) 9:30am. – 12:30pm.(1stSet)
Applied Electricity 3 (Practical) 1:00pm.–4:00pm.(2ndSet)

General Agriculture 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
General Agriculture 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.

Wood work 3 (Practical) 9:30am. – 12:30pm.(1stSet)
Wood work 3 (Practical) 1:00pm.–4:00pm.(2ndSet)

BASIC Electricity 3 (Practical) 9:30am. – 12:30pm.(1stSet)
BASIC Electricity 3 (Practical) 1:00pm.–4:00pm.(2ndSet)

=================================================

Wednesday, 8th September
Music 3 A(Aural) 9:30am. –10:15am.

Agricultural Science 3 (Practical) 9:30am. –11:00 am.(1stSet)
Agricultural Science 3 (Practical) 11:30am. – 1:00pm.(2ndSet)
Agricultural Science 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30am. –11:00am.

Visual Art 3 A (Drawing) 2:00pm. –5:00pm.

=================================================

Thursday, 9th September
Clerical Office Duties 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:40am.
Clerical Office Duties 1(Objective) 11:40am. –12:30pm.

Further Mathematics/Mathematics(Elective) 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –12:00noon.
Further Mathematics/Mathematics(Elective) 1 (Objective) 3:30pm. –5:00pm.

=================================================

Friday, 10th September
Biology 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:10am.
Biology 1 (Objective) 11:10am. –12:00noon.

Commerce 2 (Essay) 3:00pm. –5:00pm.
Commerce 1 (Objective) 5:00pm. –5:50pm.

Information and Communication Technology (Elective) 2 (Essay) 3:00pm. –4:00pm.
Information and Communication Technology (Elective) 1 (Objective) 4:00pm. –5:00pm.

=================================================

Monday, 13th September
English Language 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.

English Language 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.

English Language 3 (Test of Orals) 3:00pm. –3:45pm.

=================================================

Tuesday, 14th September
Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am. (1stSet)
Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) 12:00noon. –2:00pm.(2ndSet)

Chemistry 3 (Alternative D)(Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30am. –11:00am.

Building Construction 2 (Essay) 12:00noon.–1:00pm.
Building Construction 1 (Objective) 1:00pm. –1:45pm.

Music 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –4:00pm.
Music 1 (Objective) 4:00pm. –5:00pm.

Physical Education 2 (Essay) 3:00pm. –4:20pm.
Physical Education 1 (Objective) 4:20pm. –5:10pm.

=================================================

Wednesday, 15th September
Physics 2 (Essay) 9:30am.– 11:00am.
Physics 1 (Objective) 11:00am. –12:15pm.

Business Management 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Business Management 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.

Auto Mechanics 2 (Essay) 3:00pm. –4:30pm.
Auto Mechanics 1 (Objective) 4:30pm. –5:30pm.

=================================================

Thursday, 16th September
Literature-In-English 2 (Prose) 9:30am. –10:45am.
Literature-In-English 1 (Objective) 10:45am. –11:45am.
Literature-In-English 3 (Drama&Poetry) 2:00pm. –4:30pm.

=================================================

Friday, 17th September
Biology 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am. (1stSet)
Biology 3 (Alternative B) (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30 am.–11:30 am.
Biology 3 (Practical)(Alternative A) 12:00noon.–2:00pm.(2ndSet)

Woodwork 2 (Essay And Design) 3:00pm. –5:20pm
Woodwork 1 (Objective) 5:20pm. –6:00pm.

Clothing and Textiles 2 (Essay) 3:00pm. –4:30pm.
Clothing and Textiles 1 (Objective) 4:30pm. –5:30pm.

=================================================

Monday, 20th September
General Mathematics/Mathematics (Core) 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –12:00noon.
General Mathematics /Mathematics(Core) 1 (Objective) 3:00pm. – 4:30pm.

=================================================

Tuesday, 21st September
Health Education 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:00am.
Health Education 1 (Objective) 11:00am. –12:00noon.

Health Science 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:00am.
Health Science 1(Objective) 11:00am.–12:00noon.

Visual Art 3B (Creative Design) 2:00pm. –5:00pm.

=================================================

Wednesday, 22nd September
Government 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Government 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.

Electronics 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –10:30am.
Electronics 1 (Objective) 10:30am. –11:30am.

Basic Electronics 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –10:30am.
Basic Electronics 1 (Objective) 10:30am. –11:30am.

Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative B) 9:30am. –11:30 am.(1stSet)
Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative B) 12:00noon.–2:00pm.(2ndSet)

Textiles 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –4:00pm.
Textiles 1 (Objective) 4:00pm. –4:50pm.

Management-In-Living 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –4:00pm.
Management-In-Living 1 (Objective) 4:00pm. –5:00pm.

=================================================

Thursday, 23rd September
Economics 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Economics 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.

Agricultural Science 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –4:10pm.
Agricultural Science 1 (Objective) 4:10pm. –5:00pm.

=================================================

Friday, 24th September
General Knowledge in Art 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:00am.
General Knowledge in Art 1 (Objective) 11:00am. –11:50am.
Type writing 9:30am. – 12:10pm.(1stSet)
Type writing 12:30pm.–2:10 pm.(2ndSet)

Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) 9:30 am. – 12:15 pm. (1stSet)
Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) 12:45pm.–3:30pm.(2ndSet)

Technical Drawing 2 (Essay) 3:00pm. –4:45pm.
Technical Drawing 1 (Objective) 4:45pm. –5:45pm.

=================================================

Monday, 27th September
Technical Drawing 3 (Sketches,Building and Mechanical Drawing) 9:30am. –12:15pm.

Basketry 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Basketry 1(Objective) 11:30am. –12:20pm.

General Agriculture 3 (Practical) 9:30am. –11:30 am.(1stSet)
General Agriculture 3 (Practical) 12:00noon.–2:00pm.(2ndSet)

Shorthand 2:00pm. –3:15pm.

Foods and Nutrition 2 (Essay) 3:00pm. –4:15pm.
Foods and Nutrition 1 (Objective) 4:15pm. –5:15pm.

Picture Making 2 (Essay) 3:00pm. –5:00pm.
Picture Making 1 (Objective) 5:00pm. –5:50pm.

=================================================

Tuesday, 28th September
Christian Religious Studies 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Christian Religious Studies 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.

Islamic Studies 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Islamic Studies 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:20pm.

Chemistry 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –4:00pm.
Chemistry 1 (Objective) 4:00pm. –5:00pm.

=================================================

Wednesday, 29th September
Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative B) 9:30am. –12:15pm.(1stSet)
Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative B) 12:40pm.–3:25pm.(2ndSet)
Physics 3 Alternative D (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30am. –12:15pm.

Building Construction 3 (Building Drawing and Essay) 12:45pm. –3:15 pm.

History 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –4:00pm.
History 1 (Objective) 4:00pm. –5:00pm.

=================================================

Thursday, 30th September
Geography 2(Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Geography 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.
Geography 3 (Practical And Physical Geography) 2:00pm. –3:50pm.

=================================================

Friday, 1st October
Principles Of Cost Accounting 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Principles Of Cost Accounting 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.

Management-In-Living 3 (Test of Practical Work) 3:00pm. –4:00pm.

=================================================

Monday, 4th October
Social Studies 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –12:30pm.
Social Studies 1 (Objective) 3:00pm. – 3.50pm.

=================================================

Tuesday, 5th October
Leather work 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –4:00pm.
Leather work 1(Objective) 4:00pm. –4:50pm.

Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative C) 9:30am. –11:30 am.(1stSet)
Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative C) 12:00noon.–2:00pm.(2ndSet)

Information And Communication Technology (Elective) 3 (Practical) 9:30am.–11:30am.(1stSet)
Information And Communication Technology (Elective) 3 (Practical) 12:00noon.–2:00pm.(2ndSet)

=================================================

Thursday, 7th October
General Knowledge in Art 3B (Lettering And Design) 9:30am. –12:30pm.

Forestry 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –4:00pm.
Forestry 1 (Objective) 4:00pm. –5:00pm.

Fisheries (Alternative A) 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –4:00pm.
Fisheries (Alternative A) 1 (Objective) 4:00pm. –5:00pm.

Crop Husbandry and Horticulture 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –4:00pm.
Crop Husbandry and Horticulture 1 (Objective) 4:00pm. –5:00pm.

Animal Husbandry (Alternative A) 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –4:00pm.
Animal Husbandry (Alternative A) 1 (Objective) 4:00pm. –5:00pm

=================================================

Friday, 8th October
Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative C) – 9:30am. – 12:15pm.(1stSet)
Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative C) – 12:40pm.–3:25 pm.(2ndSet)

 

ALSO SEE What WAEC Will Set For WAEC 2021 Exams

How to Pass WAEC 2021 Once and For All
How to Check WAEC 2021 Result

See 2021 WAEC SPECIMENS

 

The 2021 WAEC TIMETABLE we posted here is brought to you by WAEC

 

 

Download Nulled WordPress Themes
Download Premium WordPress Themes Free
Download Nulled WordPress Themes
Download Premium WordPress Themes Free
free download udemy course
download samsung firmware
Download Premium WordPress Themes Free
online free course

Tags: , , , , , , ,

Categories: WAEC Wassce 2021 Syllabus Questions & Answers

There is love in sharing

75 Responses

  1. Thanks sir, my number is 08162480656

    by Hudson on Jul 29, 2018 at 11:39 AM

  2. ok

    by mana on Sep 3, 2018 at 3:10 PM

  3. Thank you sir, we are waiting

    by Ammy on Oct 3, 2018 at 2:24 PM

  4. Tanx

    by Simisola on Oct 3, 2018 at 3:23 PM

  5. 08032155450

    by jeffrey on Oct 5, 2018 at 10:00 AM

  6. 08130559698

    by Anonymous on Oct 6, 2018 at 10:21 PM

  7. Waec timetable 2019

    by Alyasau on Oct 9, 2018 at 1:27 PM

  8. 0818426765

    by Anonymous on Nov 4, 2018 at 9:27 PM

  9. 0818426765

    by Anonymous on Nov 4, 2018 at 9:33 PM

  10. 0805148971

    by johncally on Nov 4, 2018 at 10:50 PM

  11. 0810959332

    by Anonymous on Nov 10, 2018 at 11:25 AM

  12. My is Adeniran Ridwan
    My number is 08030538082

    by Anonymous on Nov 20, 2018 at 1:45 PM

  13. 09031640401

    by Abiodun on Nov 27, 2018 at 3:07 PM

  14. FOR WAEC TIMETAALE AND SPECIMEN FOR 2019/2020 MY NUMBER IS 09068253718

    by Anonymous on Dec 2, 2018 at 9:36 PM

  15. 09072886631

    by Anonymous on Dec 14, 2018 at 7:54 PM

  16. 08100545497 for notifications

    by Joshua on Dec 19, 2018 at 12:41 AM

  17. 08029807211

    by Anonymous on Dec 20, 2018 at 1:18 PM

  18. 09027995447

    by Anonymous on Dec 21, 2018 at 11:28 PM

  19. 08168712434

    by thanks on Dec 24, 2018 at 12:17 PM

  20. Kelvin kombo

    by Anonymous on Dec 30, 2018 at 9:49 PM

  21. thanks to you guys all and here is my number 08179554588

    by Anonymous on Dec 31, 2018 at 9:03 AM

  22. pls 2019/2020 timetable

    by mustapha Jibrin on Jan 7, 2019 at 7:57 PM

  23. 07017838063

    by Anonymous on Jan 8, 2019 at 5:57 AM

  24. i want it

    by thanks sir my is here 09020529220 on Jan 8, 2019 at 11:14 PM

  25. 08037733928

    by NOVATE on Jan 11, 2019 at 7:51 PM

  26. 🙏 thanks sir here is my number
    09038316951

    by Okwudili on Jan 14, 2019 at 11:15 AM

  27. 🙏 thanks sir my number is here
    09038316951

    by Okwudili on Jan 14, 2019 at 11:19 AM

  28. 07033647458

    by nurudeen mohammed on Jan 14, 2019 at 8:45 PM

  29. thanks for information..waiting.

    by 07087274540 on Jan 15, 2019 at 1:43 PM

  30. 07087274540

    by Anonymous on Jan 15, 2019 at 1:44 PM

  31. My digit

    by 07036367297 on Jan 17, 2019 at 5:07 PM

  32. pls, notify me when the time table comes out, here is my no. 09021634784

    by current guy on Jan 25, 2019 at 11:41 AM

  33. I Will Be Waiting
    by 07083392627

    by Anonymous on Jan 29, 2019 at 5:58 PM

  34. Pls Sir, I need the time table

    by Ataingbor t Timothy on Jan 31, 2019 at 5:00 PM

  35. My Phone no;08106271299

    by Ataingbor t timothy on Jan 31, 2019 at 5:06 PM

  36. 08084152354

    by Patosma on Jan 31, 2019 at 11:09 PM

  37. I need 2019 waec timetable

    by Elom sunday ogayi on Feb 1, 2019 at 8:18 PM

  38. Thanks 08061284451 Or 07057387301

    by Binshep longzing nandom on Feb 2, 2019 at 12:32 PM

  39. 07084401366

    by Anonymous on Feb 2, 2019 at 2:21 PM

  40. Thanks

    by 07084401366 on Feb 2, 2019 at 2:22 PM

  41. 08113304114

    by Anonymous on Feb 2, 2019 at 7:32 PM

  42. Diz My Num 08118011135

    by Tank So Much on Feb 6, 2019 at 9:07 AM

  43. Weac timetable thanks 08108760725

    by Nwaoha joshua on Feb 6, 2019 at 11:08 AM

  44. pls sir i need 2019 time table

    by Anonymous on Feb 11, 2019 at 10:09 AM

  45. 09053221098

    by 09053221098 on Feb 12, 2019 at 11:30 AM

  46. 08127339979

    by Anonymous on Feb 12, 2019 at 11:55 PM

  47. 08035885197

    by thanks on Feb 14, 2019 at 8:39 AM

  48. 07037533516

    by Skissmoxine on Feb 14, 2019 at 1:11 PM

  49. 08131595817

    by Guru on Feb 15, 2019 at 6:11 AM

  50. 09054587929 ,Hi Obj & theory pls sir

    by Anonymous on Feb 16, 2019 at 4:54 PM

  51. Thank you sir for WAEC timetable and specimen my number :07036847263

    by Anonymous on Feb 18, 2019 at 10:03 AM

  52. 09024574189

    by Anonymous on Feb 18, 2019 at 11:11 AM

  53. I need waec timetable

    by Elom sunday ogayi on Feb 18, 2019 at 11:23 PM

  54. 09067024318

    by Anonymous on Feb 19, 2019 at 7:47 PM

  55. 09067024318

    by paul on Feb 19, 2019 at 7:49 PM

  56. please keep me posted pending on the coming out of the real timetable for 2019 M/J Waec.

    by Anonymous on Feb 21, 2019 at 10:12 PM

  57. Thanks for the information my number is 09032183858

    by Benazimor Tarela on Feb 23, 2019 at 3:05 PM

  58. my num is 07019694960

    by ola on Feb 26, 2019 at 5:38 PM

  59. I need WAEC 2019 timetable

    by 08066404030 on Mar 3, 2019 at 3:42 AM

  60. Please help with the specimens and the time table

    by Bassey francis on Mar 3, 2019 at 4:42 PM

  61. 08080976774

    by 08080976774 on Mar 4, 2019 at 10:24 PM

  62. This is my number 07083516443

    by Anonymous on Mar 5, 2019 at 10:12 PM

  63. For timetable this my number 07083516443

    by Abdulazeez toheeb on Mar 5, 2019 at 10:13 PM

  64. How can I register here please?

    by Barryloaded on Mar 5, 2019 at 11:08 PM

  65. By making payment in d bank

    by RABIU ABDULLAHI on Mar 7, 2019 at 8:36 AM

  66. pls sir notisfy me when the time table is ready, my no is 08143097484

    by GODWIN on Mar 6, 2019 at 7:19 AM

  67. 07033647458

    by i need 2019 timetable on Mar 6, 2019 at 9:09 AM

  68. 07033647458

    by I NEED WAEC 2019 TIMETABLE on Mar 6, 2019 at 9:11 AM

  69. I NEED WAEC 2019 TIMETABLE

    by NURUDEEN on Mar 6, 2019 at 9:13 AM

  70. 07083516443

    by Anonymous on Mar 6, 2019 at 10:37 AM

  71. PLS I NEED THE TIME TABLE WHEN IS OUT
    09063226628

    by SAMSON VICTOR on Mar 6, 2019 at 3:34 PM

  72. sir plzzz I need both d timetable and d syllabus

    by ugoh emmanuela on Mar 6, 2019 at 6:21 PM

  73. 08059416924

    by Anonymous on Mar 7, 2019 at 1:40 PM

  74. i need waec 2019 time table

    by NURUDEEN on Mar 7, 2019 at 4:03 PM

  75. Pls i need help for this coming exam

    by Nweke chijioke on Mar 9, 2019 at 7:02 PM

Leave a Reply


Your Comment

« | »




Theme by: EL Web Services