Examloaded home
Home
jamb questions
Jamb
waec questions
Waec
neco questions
Neco
nabteb questions
Nabteb
Welccome To Examloaded.Com>>>>  Home of JAMB, WAEC and NECO Qestions and Answers Expo Site
         

PAYMENTS 4 WAEC & JAMB 2024 EXPO ENDS ON 23RD FEB.

   2024 WAEC answers link  2024 WAEC ANSWERS LINK:
ExamAnswer.Net
   
This is Our Only Contact | Click On The Phone Number

    +2348162563540

To Chat Us on WhatsApp

   2024 JAMB Expo        
  2024 WAEC QUESTIONS AND ANSWERS | 2024 WAEC EXPO

(SCORE A,B,C IN YOUR RESULT)
 

2024 WAEC UPDATES
--2024 WAEC TIMETABLE      

--2024 WAEC SPECIMENS/PRACTICALS  

             

« | »

NECO 2021 TIMETABLE

2021 NECO TIMETABLE Monday 5th to Friday 9th July Paper 1: Practical – Physical Education Paper 1: Practical – Auto Mechanics Paper 1: Practical – Woodwork Paper 1: Practical – Home Management Paper 1: Practical – Foods and Nutrition Paper 1: Performance Test, Music Technology/Alternative Paper IV: Aural Music Paper IV: Oral French Paper IV: Oral Arabic Paper 1: Practical – Auto Body Repair and Spray Painting Paper 1: Auto Electrical Work Paper 1: Practical – Auto Mechanical Work Paper 1: Practical – Air Conditioning and Refrigeration Paper 1: Practical – Welding and Fabrication, Engineering Craft Practice Paper 1: Practical – Electrical Installation & Maintenance Work Paper 1: Practical – Radio, Television and Electronics Work Paper 1: Practical – Blocklaying, Bricklaying and Concrete Work Paper IV: Exhibition – Painting and Decoration Paper 1: Practical – Plumbing and Pipe Fitting Paper 1: Practical – Machine Woodworking Paper 1: Practical – Carpentry and Joinery Paper 1: Practical – Furniture Making Paper 1: Practical – Upholstery Paper 1: Practical – Catering Craft Practice Paper 1: Practical – Garment Making Paper 1: Practical – Clothing and Textiles Paper IV: Exhibition – Dyeing and Bleaching Paper IV: Exhibition – Printing Craft Practice Paper 1: Practical – Cosmetology Paper IV: Exhibition – Photography Paper IV: Exhibition – Leather Goods, Manufacturing and Repair Paper 1: Practical – GSM Maintenance and Repairs Paper IV: Progressive Assessments  Animal Husbandry =========================================== Monday 12th July  Paper 1: Practical  Physics  10:00am–12:45pm Paper 1: Test of Practical – Health Education  2:00pm-3:30pm
Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Health Education  3:35pm-5:35pm =========================================== Tuesday 13th July Paper 1: Practical – Data Processing  10:00am–1:00pm =========================================== Wednesday 14th July Paper 1: Practical  Chemistry  10:00am–12:00noon Paper 1: Written Comprehension French  2:00pm-3:00pm Paper II: Written Expression  French  3:00pm-4:45pm =========================================== Thursday 15th July  Paper 1(b): Painting and Decoration (Practical)  10:00am-4:00pm Paper 1(b): Dyeing and Bleaching (Practical)  10:00am–4:00pm Paper 1(b): Printing Craft Practice (Practical)  10:00am–4:00pm Paper 1(b): Photography (Practical)  10:00am–4:00pm Paper 1(b): Leather Goods Manufacturing and Repair (Practical)  10:00am-4:00pm Paper 1: Practical  Mining  10:00am–12:00noon Paper 1: Practical  Fisheries  10:00am–11:30am Paper 1: Practical – Animal Husbandry – 10:00am–11:30am Paper 1: Practical – Stenography – 10:00am–11:17am Paper IV: Practical – Stenography (Word Processing)  2:00pm-4:00pm Paper 1: Practical  Metal Work  2:00pm-5:00pm =========================================== Friday 16th July  Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Air-Conditioning & Refrigeration  10:00am–11:40am Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Electrical Installation & Maintenance Work  10:00am–2:00noon Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Blocklaying, Bricklaying & Concrete Work  10:00am–12:00noon Paper III & II: Objective & Essay  Machine Woodworking – 10:00am–11:40am Paper III & II: Objective & Essay  Carpentry & Joinery  10:00am–12:00noon Paper III & II: Objective & Essay  Upholstery  10:00am–11:30am Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Stenography – 10:00am–12:00noon Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Animal Husbandry – 10:00am–12:00noon Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Fisheries – 10:00am–12:00noon Paper 1(a): Painting and Decoration (Report Writing) – 10:00am–12:00noon Paper 1(a): Dyeing and Bleaching (Report Writing) – 10:00am–12:00noon Paper 1(a): Printing Craft Practice (Report Writing) – 10:00am–12:00noon Paper 1(a): Photography (Report Writing)  10:00am–12:00noon Paper 1(a): Leather Goods Manufacturing and Repair (Report Writing) –  10:00am–12:00noon =========================================== Monday 19th to Wednesday 21st July SALLAH BREAK!!! SALLAH BREAK!!! SALLAH BREAK!!! =========================================== Thursday 22nd July  Paper 1: Practical  Biology  10:00am–12;00noon Paper 1: Practical – Technical Drawing  2:00pm-5:00pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Store Management  2:00pm–4:40pm =========================================== Friday 23rd July  Paper III & 1: Objective & Practical / Physical  Geography  10:00am–12:30pm =========================================== Monday 26th July Paper 1: Practical  Computer Studies  10:00am-1:00pm =========================================== Tuesday 27th July  Paper 1: Practical – Agricultural Science  10:00am–11:30am Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – History  2:00pm-5:00pm Paper 1: Drawing – Building Construction  2:00pm-5:00pm =========================================== Wednesday 28th July  Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Chemistry  10:00am-1:00pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Auto Mechanics  2:00pm–4:30pm Paper III & II: Objective, Theory & Practice – Financial Accounting  2:00pm-5:50pm =========================================== Thursday 29th July  Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Physics  10:00am-1:00pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Civic Education  2:00pm-5:00pm =========================================== Friday 30th July  Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Agricultural Science – 10:00am–12:30pm =========================================== Monday 2nd August  Paper II & III: Essay & Objective – English Language  10:00am–12:45pm Paper IV: Test of Orals – English Language  1:00pm-1:45pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Physical Education – 3:00pm-5:00pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Building Construction – 3:00pm-5:00pm =========================================== Tuesday 3rd August  Paper IV: Creative Design  Visual Art – 10:00am-1:00pm Paper 1: Drawing – Visual Art – 2:00pm-5:00pm Paper 1: Practical – Basic Electricity – 2:00pm-5:00pm =========================================== Wednesday 4th August  Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Economics – 10:00am-1:00pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Metal Work 3:00pm-5:30pm =========================================== Thursday 5th August Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Biology  10:00am–12:30pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Hausa  2:00pm–5:00pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Igbo  2:00pm–5:00pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Yoruba  2:00pm–5:00pm Paper ill & II: Objective & Essay – Edo – 2:00pm–5:00pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Efik – 2:00pm–5:00pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Ibibio  2:00pm–5:00pm =========================================== Friday 6th August Paper II: Essay – Human and Regional Geography – 10:00am–12:00noon Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Foods & Nutrition -5:30pm =========================================== Saturday 7th August  Paper 1: Practical – Electronics – 10:00am–1:00pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Government –10:00am–12:40pm Paper III & Objective & Essay – Home Management–3:00pm-5:30pm =========================================== Monday 9th August  Paper III: Objective – General Mathematics – 10:00am–11:45am Paper II: Essay – General Mathematics –12:00noon–2:30pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Woodwork –3:30pm-5:30pm =========================================== Tuesday 10th August Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Auto-Body Repair and Spray Painting–10:00am-12:30pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Auto Electrical Work –10:00am-12:30pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay Auto Mechanical work–10:00am-12:30pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Auto Parts Merchandisin–10:00am-12:15pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Welding & Fabrication Engineering Craft Practice – 10:00am-1:00pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Radio, Television & Electronics Work – 10:00am–12:30pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Plumbing St Pipe Fitting–10:00am-12:30pm Paper IV: Drawing & Design – Furniture Making–10:00am–12:00noon Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Furniture Making–12:30pm-2:15pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Catering Craft Practice –10:00am–12:30pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay- Garment Making –10:00am–12:30pm Paper III Si II: Objective & Essay – Clothing St Textiles –10:00am–12:30pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Cosmetology – 10:00am–12:30pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Minning–10:00am-12:45pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Tourism–10:00am-1:30pm Paper II: Objective & Essay – Data Processing – 10:00am- 1:00pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Store Keeping – 10:00am–12:40pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Book Keeping – 10:00am–1:50pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – GSM Maintenance St Repairs – 10:00am–1:00pm Paper III Si II: Objective & Essay – Marketing–10:00am-12:40pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Salesmanship –10:00am-12:40pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Electronics – 2:30pm–4:30pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Office Practice – 2:30pm-5:30pm =========================================== Wednesday 11th August Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Commerce – 10:00am–12:40pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Basic Electricity – 10:00am–12:15pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Music  2:00pm–4:30pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Visual Art – 2:00pm–5:00pm =========================================== Thursday 12th August Paper III & IV: Objective & Drawing – Technical Drawing – 10:00am-12:30pm Paper III & II: Objective, Essay & Literature – Arabic–2:00pm- 5:30pm =========================================== Friday 13th August  Paper II:  – Literature in English –(Drama & Poetry) 10:00am–11:40am Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Insurance – 3:00pm–5:40pm =========================================== Saturday 14th August Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Computer Studies – 10:00am–1:00pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Christian Religious Studies – 3:00pm–5:30pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Islamic Studies – 3:00pm–5:30pm =========================================== Monday 16th August  Paper III: Objective – Further Mathematics – 10:00am–12:00noon Paper II: Essay – Further Mathematics 12:15pm–2:45pm Paper III & IV: Objective  Literature in English –(prose) 3:15pm- 5:30pm Paper IV: Drawing & Design – Woodwork – 3:15pm-5:15pm ========================================== TYPED AND EDITED BY: Prof. Francis 08162563540 ExamAnswer.Net Subscribe for Bulk NECO here: 2021 Neco Questions and Answers
Free Download WordPress Themes
Download Best WordPress Themes Free Download
Free Download WordPress Themes
Download Nulled WordPress Themes
udemy paid course free download
download lava firmware
Download Nulled WordPress Themes
free download udemy course

Categories: NECO SSCE Syllabus Questions, Others

0 Responses
Leave a Reply


Your Comment

« | »